OnlyHulls
2014 Fountaine Pajot Mahe 36 Evolution Owners Version
1 / 4

2014 Fountaine Pajot Mahe 36 Evolution Owners Version

Año
2014
Ubicación
Summerland Key, Florida
Eslora
39 ft

$235,900

Listed 53 days ago — fresh inventory

OnlyHulls re-checks listings regularly. If the asking price changes, the trend will show here.

$6049/ftvs $1015/ft median
496% above

Segment: Monohulls 30-39 ft · 5488 comparable boats on OnlyHulls.

Get alerts for new Fountaine Pajot monohull 34-44 ft listings

We'll email you when matching boats appear anywhere on OnlyHulls. Unsubscribe in one click.

The Yacht Market

Anuncio original

$235,900

Es gratis escribir a los vendedores.

Qué pasa después

Mantenemos este barco dentro de tu flujo de navegación para que puedas volver y compararlo más tarde.
Revisarás el anuncio original de The Yacht Market en una nueva pestaña antes de contactar.
Aun así evitas pagar comisión de broker a OnlyHulls.
Descripción del anuncio

SummaryBrake Aweigh is a wonderful example of a 2014 Fountain Pajot Mahe 36 owner's version with the top Oceanique package. She is a single owner vessel with no charter history. This owner personally took delivery of her in La Rochelle and sailed her down the coast, crossed the Atlantic, cruised the Caribbean and sailed her to her home in Florida.

Por qué este anuncio merece una mirada más cercana

Una lectura rápida del barco, del mercado y del siguiente paso más útil para compararlo.

La base del barco se lee rapido: 39 pies de eslora, Monohull con 2 camarotes, 1 litera y 2 banos.

Las etiquetas del anuncio apuntan a travesias offshore y vida a bordo.

Puedes compararlo enseguida con 3 barcos parecidos en este mercado.

Why look at this boat?

Honest signals — only what the data supports.
  • Priced 496% above the median for monohulls 30-39 ft — $6,049/ft vs $1,015/ft segment median (5,488 comparables). Worth verifying the spec sheet against the premium.
  • Aggregated from The Yacht Market; click through to see the seller's original listing.

Especificaciones

Año2014
Eslora39ft
Manga5.9ft
Calado3.7ft
Tipo de barcomonohull
MotorVolvo D1-30
Camarotes2
Literas1
Baños2

Carácter

catamaranbluewaterliveaboard-readyfamily-friendly

Confianza del anuncio

OrigenImportado desde The Yacht Market
Fotos4 imágenes
VideoNinguno adjunto
Confianza en la ubicaciónUbicación específica disponible
Ver anuncio original

¿Aún no quieres contactar?

Guarda este mercado, compara alternativas cercanas o reclama el anuncio si es tuyo.

Comparar 3 barcos similares

Recently off-market similar boats

See all off-market →

Real market context — what comparable boats were asking before they left.

Sigue comparando

Barcos similares para considerar

Estos anuncios se alinean con este barco por marca, ubicación o etiquetas de intención del comprador para que puedas comparar el mercado sin reiniciar tu búsqueda.

1996 Fountaine Pajot Venezia 42 en venta en Isla Mujeres, Mexico 42 pies
via Sailboat Listings

$237,000

1996 Fountaine Pajot Venezia 42

Isla Mujeres, MexicoZona
42pies/Monohull/fractional sloop
premiumbluewater
Encontrado enSailboat Listings
2003 Fountaine Pajot Bahia 46 en venta en Puerto Penasco -Rocky Point, Mexico 46 pies
via Sailboat Listings

$239,900

2003 Fountaine Pajot Bahia 46

Puerto Penasco -Rocky Point, MexicoZona
46pies/Monohull/fractional sloop